Records

124713 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions
No Image

Scientific Name:
Zoniagrion exclamationis

Common Name:
Exclamation Damsel

Collected On:
Unknown

Collected By:
Dot Map Project

Jurisdiction:
Yuba County, California, United States
at 39.27069° N 121.35262° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2016-Apr-25

Submitted By:
Dot Map Project

OC#:
443889

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
Thomas Donnelly

Decision:
Confirmed
No Image

Scientific Name:
Zoniagrion exclamationis

Common Name:
Exclamation Damsel

Collected On:
Unknown

Collected By:
Dot Map Project

Jurisdiction:
Yolo County, California, United States
at 38.70120° N 121.88261° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2016-Apr-25

Submitted By:
Dot Map Project

OC#:
443888

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
Thomas Donnelly

Decision:
Confirmed
No Image

Scientific Name:
Zoniagrion exclamationis

Common Name:
Exclamation Damsel

Collected On:
Unknown

Collected By:
Dot Map Project

Jurisdiction:
Tehama County, California, United States
at 40.12925° N 122.23345° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2016-Apr-25

Submitted By:
Dot Map Project

OC#:
443887