Records

1 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Libellula luctuosa

Common Name:
Widow Skimmer

Collected On:
2016-Jul-13

Collected By:
Bradley R. Ryan

Jurisdiction:
San Juan County, New Mexico, United States
at 36.80846° N 108.22604° W

Favorite: Jackson Lake

Submitted On: