Records

148932 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Enallagma traviatum

Common Name:
Slender Bluet

Collected On:
2017-Jun-27

Collected By:
Paul Massey

Jurisdiction:
Kankakee County, Illinois, United States
at 41.16318° N 87.65472° W

Favorite: island park momence kankakee county illinois

Submitted On:
2017-Jun-28

Submitted By:
Paul Massey

OC#:
465180

Vetted On:
2017-Jun-28

Vetted By:
Steve Hummel

Decision:
Confirmed